Fußball FSA Herren Landesklasse 3


vorheriger Spieltag 28. Spieltag nächster Spieltag

┌12.05.2018 15:00 Uhr┐
SV Seehausen/Börde - 1. FSV Nienburg 0:3
 
┌12.05.2018 15:00 Uhr┐
Concordia Harzgerode - SC Seeland 3:3
 
┌12.05.2018 15:00 Uhr┐
SV Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck - Quedlinburger SV 0:6
 
┌12.05.2018 15:00 Uhr┐
Germania Wernigerode - SV Langenstein 5:0
 
┌12.05.2018 15:00 Uhr┐
Eintracht Osterwieck - ZLG Atzendorf 3:1
 
┌12.05.2018 15:00 Uhr┐
SG Germania Wulferstedt - Blankenburger FV 0:2
 
┌12.05.2018 15:00 Uhr┐
SV Darlingerode/Drübeck - Ummendorfer SV 3:4
 
┌13.05.2018 14:00 Uhr┐
Oscherslebener SC - SV Hötensleben 0:0
 
┌Nachholspiel vom 17. Spieltag 16.05.2018 18:00 Uhr┐
Concordia Harzgerode - SG Germania Wulferstedt 1:2
 
┌Nachholspiel vom 22. Spieltag 16.05.2018 18:00 Uhr┐
SV Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck - SV Darlingerode/Drübeck 0:2
 
┌Nachholspiel vom 22. Spieltag 16.05.2018 18:00 Uhr┐
Eintracht Osterwieck - Ummendorfer SV 5:0
 
┌Nachholspiel vom 16. Spieltag 17.05.2018 18:30 Uhr┐
Oscherslebener SC - SC Seeland 3:1
 
┌Nachholspiel vom 15. Spieltag 19.05.2018 15:00 Uhr┐
SG Germania Wulferstedt - Germania Wernigerode 4:1
 
┌Nachholspiel vom 19. Spieltag 19.05.2018 15:00 Uhr┐
Concordia Harzgerode - SV Hötensleben 1:4
 
┌Nachholspiel vom 15. Spieltag 19.05.2018 15:00 Uhr┐
Ummendorfer SV - SCSeeland Ausfall
 
┌Nachholspiel vom 20. Spieltag 19.05.2018 15:00 Uhr┐
Quedlinburger SV - SV Langenstein 6:2
 
┌Nachholspiel vom 16. Spieltag 19.05.2018 15:00 Uhr┐
ZLG Atzendorf - Blankenburger FV 1:1
 
┌Nachholspiel vom 17. Spieltag 19.05.2018 15:00 Uhr┐
SV Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck - Oscherslebener SC 0:0
 
┌Nachholspiel vom 16. Spieltag 21.05.2018 14:00 Uhr┐
SG Germania Wulferstedt - SV Darlingerode/Drübeck 6:0
 
┌Nachholspiel vom 18. Spieltag 21.05.2018 14:00 Uhr┐
ZLG Atzendorf - Germania Wernigerode 0:2
 
┌Nachholspiel vom 20. Spieltag 21.05.2018 14:00 Uhr┐
SV Hötensleben - Ummendorfer SV 1:4
 
┌Nachholspiel vom 19. Spieltag 21.05.2018 14:00 Uhr┐
SV Seehausen/Börde - Oscherslebener SC 5:1
 
┌Nachholspiel vom 21. Spieltag 21.05.2018 14:00 Uhr┐
Concordia Harzgerode - Eintracht Osterwieck 1:4
 
┌Nachholspiel vom 20. Spieltag 24.05.2018 18:30 Uhr┐
Oscherslebener SC - Germania Wernigerode
 
┌Nachholspiel vom 21. Spieltag 24.05.2018 18:30 Uhr┐
SV Langenstein - SV Hötensleben
 
┌Nachholspiel vom 22. Spieltag 24.05.2018 19:00 Uhr┐
Quedlinburger SV - SG Germania Wulferstedt
 
┌Tabelle┐
Pl. Mannschaft Sp. Tore Punkte
1.  Blankenburger FV 28 79 : 24 70
2.  Quedlinburger SV 27 68 : 25 56
3.  SV Seehausen/Börde 28 64 : 42 49
4.  Ummendorfer SV 27 76 : 50 48
5.  Eintracht Osterwieck 28 78 : 57 48
6.  Oscherslebener SC 27 52 : 33 46
7.  ZLG Atzendorf 28 49 : 48 46
8.  SG Germania Wulferstedt 27 64 : 40 45
9.  1. FSV Nienburg 28 74 : 62 42
10.  SV Langenstein 27 57 : 50 42
11.  Germania Wernigerode 27 56 : 66 38
12.  SV Hötensleben 27 52 : 53 29
13.  SV Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck 28 26 : 56 23
14.  SV Darlingerode/Drübeck 28 39 : 86 21
15.  Concordia Harzgerode 28 33 : 98 14
16.  SC Seeland 27 27 : 104 9
Anzeige